Schnittlisten Saison 2023/24

PlatzSpielerGesamt ØAnzahl SpieleHeim-ØAnzahl SpieleAuswärts-ØAnzahl Spiele
1Tichatschke, Chris5281005281
2Heinfling, Stephan510,569504,254515,605
3Thies, Martina5081508100
4Michl, Thomas4931493100
5Heinfling, Michael sen.491,353495,5524831
6Heinfling, Bernhard485,229489,754481,605
7Schneider, Klaus476,176471,502478,504
8Kilian, Viktor468346324781
9Heinfling, Sonja465,9111467,605464,506