Schnittlisten Saison 2022/23

PlatzSpielerGes-ØAnzahl SpieleHeim-ØAnzahl SpieleAuswärts-ØAnzahl Spiele
1Schmidt, Florian512,754512,75400
2Tischatschke, Chris508,836512,754501,002
3Heinfling, Stephan502,836493,003512,673
4Heinfling, Sonja497,005501,002512,333
5Heinfling, Bernhard494,254503,002485,52
6Heinfling, Michael475,205475,003475,52
7Mich, Thomas471,205475,504454,001
8Schneider, Klaus454,254453,502455,002
9Kilian, Viktor440,002440200