Schnittlisten Saison 2021/22

PlatzSpielerGes-ØAnzahl SpieleHeim-ØAnzahl SpieleAuswärts-ØAnzahl Spiele
1Heinfling sen., Michael523,176515,002527,254
2Kriner, Katrin521,002527,001515,001
3Heinfling, Stephan515,00300515,003
4Schmidt, Florian511,254508,673519,001
5Tischatschke, Chris508,254502,333526,001
6Heinfling, Sonja496,405491,002500,003
7Schneider, Klaus488,673494,502477,001
8Thies, Martina466,333447,001476,002
9Neuner, Albert458,504456,673464,001
10Kilian, Viktor456,205443,002465,003
11Michl,Thomas438,001438,00100