Schnittlisten Saison 2021/22

PlatzSpielerGes-ØAnzahl SpieleHeim-ØAnzahl SpieleAuswärts-ØAnzahl Spiele
1Kriner, Katrin521,002527,001515,001
2Heinfling, Michael sen.516,4010515,405517,405
3Heinfling, Stephan513,867531,003501,004
4Schmidt, Florian511,254508,673519,001
5Tischatschke, Chris508,254502,333526,001
6Heinfling, Sonja490,297490,333490,254
7Schneider, Klaus488,673494,502477,001
8Thies, Martina466,333447,001476,002
9Neuner, Albert458,504456,673464,001
10Kilian, Viktor440,508448,754432,254
11Michl,Thomas438,001438,00100