Schnittlisten Saison 2019/20

PlatzSpielerGes-ØAnzahl SpieleHeim-ØAnzahl SpieleAuswärts-ØAnzahl Spiele
1Heinfling sen., Michael5259518,7545305
2Kriner, Katrin524,449537,655084
3Schmidt, Florian523,2711521,006526,005
4Tichatschke, Chris520,8010525,805515,85
5Heinfling, Stephan511,3010513,005509,605
6Heinfling, Sonja494,7512510,676478,836
7Schneider, Klaus491,70104936489,754
8Neuner, Albert471,388453,805500,673
9Michl, Thomas468,254467,003472,001
10Kilian, Viktor435,673432,001437,52
11Kriner, Thomas422,0010422,001