Schnittlisten Saison 2019/20

PlatzSpielerGes-ØAnzahl SpieleHeim-ØAnzahl SpieleAuswärts-ØAnzahl Spiele
1Heinfling sen., Michael524,5413516,006531,867
2Tichatschke, Chris523,2715528,147519,008
3Schmidt, Florian522,7516524,508521,008
4Kriner, Katrin521,8513531,717510,336
5Heinfling, Stephan505,8312513,005500,717
6Heinfling, Sonja496,6916515,758477,638
7Schneider, Klaus493,9315489,888498,577
8Neuner, Albert476,7311465,437496,504
9Michl, Thomas468,254467,003472,001
10Kilian, Viktor435,673432,001437,52
11Kriner, Thomas422,0010422,001