SpG Krün 1: Spieltage mit Ergebnissen

16. Spieltag am 06.03.2020

SpG Krün 1 4   2 SKC Frisch Auf Weilheim 2

 

 1234KegelSPMP  MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus11710912311946814510140133114123Liebl, Erich
Tichatschke, Chris126154136122538311490113132115130Maier Georg
Schmidt, Florian148143130123544212526152142127105Lindner, Hermann
Neuner, Albert130121108134493212504125134136109Mühlberger, Markus
204372092030

 

15. Spieltag am 29.02.2020

Schwarz Blau Burggen 2 0   6 SpG Krün 1

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Drexl, Michael113122124110469113493116110141123Schnieder, Klaus
Walters, Tobias126105113119463113477123139112103Michl, Thomas
Hertwig, Frank102110121112445113526109138127152Tichatschke, Chris
Oberholzer, Leo129126129115499113516122134133127Schmidt, Florian
1901402122030

 

14. Spieltag am 07.02.2020

SpG Krün 1 3   3 TSV Peißenberg 1

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus140110125118493113502122141114125Osterrried, Klaus
Tichatschke, Chris131138124137530113515111130140134Stoller, Stefan
Schmidt, Florian133131132130526311480118123138101Gründinger, Richard
Neuner, Albert126136110124496113531107131147146Mühl, Alexander
2045620102028

 

13. Spieltag am 02.02.2020

SpG Peiting-Schongau 4 1,5   4,5 SpG Krün 1

 

 1234Kegel SPMP MP SPKegel4321 
Binder, Werner118140140115513113511118150120123Schneider, Klaus
Riedenauer, Günther10612011010744331143694128111103Michl, Thomas
Gerloff, Frank12413811313651120,50,52511124132112143Tichatschke Chris
Lindner, Jürgen10912711911614525132120142131Schmidt, Florian
1938602101983

 

12. Spieltag am 25.01.2020

Tölzer Kegelbrüder 1 5   1 SpG Krün 1

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Cumurdzic, Mirco1471401371325563,510,5527123137134133Schneider Klaus
Hüner, Marco127125108124484113526147120115144Tichatschke, Chris
Kokeza, Ante1411391271265333,510,5478126115116121Schmidt, Florian
Loi, Guiseppe127135126125388212484126135100123Neuner, Albert
2086102062015

 

11. Spieltag am 10.01.2020

SpG Krün 1 2   4 FC Seeshaupt 2

 

 1234KegelSPMP  MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus1551081201115498113535131126143135Heimerl Tobias
Tichatschke, Chris13114213914856041520139132126123Wassermann, Alexander
Michl, Thomas123114135121493212492133123116120Werner, Leonhard
Schmidt, Florian126127119120492212508143132114119Wagner, Thomas
204390272055

 

10. Spieltag am 14.12.2019

Gut Holz Huglfing 2 5   1 SpG Krün 1

 

 1234KegelSP MP MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus155108120115498113473131126143135Heimerl, Tobias
Tichatschke, Chris13114213914856041484139132126123Wassermann, Alexander
Michl, Thomas123114135121493212483133123116120Werner, Leonhard
Schmidt, Florian126127119120492212553143132114119Wagner, Thomas
204390272055

 

9. Spieltag am 29.11.2019

Gut Holz Eberfing 2 1   5 SpG Krün 1

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Neu, Vincent10611710310943514519139108141131Schneider, Klaus
Aderbauer, Florian115110134130489113512140111118143Tichatschke, Chris
Zahler, Alexander12411410712046514523142135121125Schmidt, Florian
Zech, Norbert12913814312453441474108135106125Neuner, Albert
1923502112028

 

8. Spieltag am 15.11.2019

SpG Krün 1 5   1 SV Wackersberg-Arzbach 1

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus140122129118509311478121128109120Stoiber, Hans
Tichatschke, Chris153125121139538311522132136124130Ertl, Josef
Schmidt, Florian111136145127519311521117134135135Gerg, Matthias
Neuner, Albert109110124128471212484127128109120Schilling, Hans
2037112052005

 

7. Spieltag am 09.11.2019

SKC Frischauf Weilheim 2 5   1 SpG Krün 1

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Mühlberger, Markus13814413314756241509121124138126Heinfling, Stephan
Kramer, Willi1421311131355210,513,5575135142154144Tichatschke, Chris
Lindner, Hermann

126150122132530212525135149127114Schmidt, Florian
Maier, Georg139125143145552311537139130133135Neuner, Albert
21659,5206,52146

 

6. Spieltag am 27.10.2019

4   2 Schwarz Blau Burggen 2

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus13112813211951014551129133144145Hertwig, Frank
Tichatschke, Chris10613411213648821246992125130122Walters, Tobias
Schmidt, Florian1331311191285114146511797119132Drexl, Michael
Neuner, Albert12499122128473212478118131128101Obholzer, Leo
198282081963

 

5. Spieltag am 19.10.2019

TSV Peißenberg 1 4   2

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Osterried, Klaus110130114147501212509112135127135Schneider, Klaus
Prestele, Bernd139127128135529212515134129135117Tichatschke, Chris
Schäringer, Carston121127112136496212539135118125161Schmidt, Florian
Mühl, Alexander118148136133535311491126123122120Neuner, Albert
206192072054

 

4. Spieltag am 11.10.2019

5   1 SpG Peiting-Schongau 4

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus118129122122491212473113124117119Gerloff, Frank
Michl, Thomas140118115105478311441103106120112Binder, Werner
Schmidt, Florian14511912811650841452114102116120Lindner, Jürgen
Neuner, Albert1111151181154591,512,5496149118101128Riedenauer, Werner
193610,5205,51862

 

3. Spieltag am 27.09.2019

5   1 Tölzer Kegelbrüder 1

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus10612711311646231144711011712595Bielmeier, Florian
Tichatschke, Chris1311351261355274144811911891120Riedl, Hubert
Schmidt, Florian134143127125529212505135138118114Hüner, Marco
Neuner, Albert1071071019541014502109120144129Loi, Guiseppe
192892071902

 

2. Spieltag am 21.09.2019

4   2 SpG Krün 1

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Weidlich, Rainer102109123121455113458124109115110Schneider, Klaus
Heimerl, Tobias1251201191204844142210910294117Kriner, Thomas
Werner, Leonhard127128149133537311493145121127100Tichatschke, Chris
Wagner, Thomas11211212974427113490128116132114Schmidt, Florian
190392071863

 

1. Spieltag am 13.09.2019

5   1 Gut Holz Huglfing 2

 

 1234KegelSPMP MPSPKegel4321 
Schneider, Klaus128113127120488113499121118129131Hatzl, Hans
Tichatschke, Chris134137115130516311468122127109110Wisniewski, Felix
Schmidt, Florian159155129124567311470125119111115Grimm, Martin
Neuner, Albert11911712199456311481142115115109Leis, Markus
2027102061918